Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Be Healthy Burleson 5K / 10K / Fun Walk
Burleson, TX
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
222
Shawnna Nelson
00:19:17
6:12/mile
45
F
1
2nd
339
Linda Volleman
00:23:50
7:39/mile
25
F
2
3rd
128
Ashley Hampton
00:24:16
7:48/mile
25
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
90
Kyle Easter
00:18:06
5:49/mile
34
M
1
2nd
165
Luke Johnson
00:19:01
6:07/mile
13
M
2
3rd
197
Mike Mann
00:19:17
6:12/mile
51
M
3
5K Female With No Age
1st
1279
Tiffany Griffin
00:37:47
12:11/mile
1
F
75
2nd
1240
Charina Agustin
00:43:22
13:59/mile
1
F
122
3rd
1980
Michelle Gustin
00:52:36
16:57/mile
1
F
180
5K Male With No Age
1st
1281
L. Memmar
00:27:26
8:50/mile
1
M
37
2nd
1259
Matthew
00:40:24
13:01/mile
1
M
92
3rd
1245
Unknown Participant
00:54:57
17:43/mile
1
M
121
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
141
Hannah Heltzel
00:25:57
8:22/mile
9
F
9
2nd
365
Aolani Woldai
00:26:47
8:38/mile
9
F
12
3rd
314
Baylie Stanton
00:41:14
13:17/mile
8
F
105
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
1270
Graham Jenkins
00:23:24
7:32/mile
8
M
16
2nd
6
Nathan Aguirre
00:28:29
9:11/mile
9
M
46
3rd
1284
Karsten Andrews
00:29:05
9:22/mile
9
M
49
5K Female 10-14
1st
1246
Madylin Herrera
00:24:21
7:51/mile
14
F
4
2nd
292
Aubrey Schuman
00:28:08
9:04/mile
13
F
17
3rd
210
Leyton Mccune
00:29:48
9:36/mile
11
F
26
5K Male 10-14
1st
184
Dakota Larabell
00:20:23
6:34/mile
13
M
4
2nd
411
Tatum Kelly
00:20:34
6:38/mile
12
M
6
3rd
185
Drew Larabell
00:22:01
7:05/mile
10
M
9
5K Female 15-19
1st
193
Liana Lucio
00:37:36
12:07/mile
19
F
80
2nd
1275
Sophia Ibarra
00:39:05
12:36/mile
15
F
89
3rd
30
Hannah Bowers
00:40:16
12:59/mile
17
F
97
5K Male 15-19
1st
363
Robert Whiting
00:20:25
6:34/mile
15
M
5
2nd
65
Andrew Cranford
00:22:07
7:07/mile
17
M
10
3rd
293
Matthew Schuman
00:25:23
8:11/mile
17
M
25
5K Female 20-29
1st
1255
Kayla Pushor
00:25:28
8:12/mile
26
F
5
2nd
180
Karan Kershner
00:25:40
8:16/mile
28
F
8
3rd
211
Destiny Mcdunn
00:26:12
8:27/mile
28
F
10
5K Male 20-29
1st
64
Nathan Cox
00:27:41
8:55/mile
20
M
41
2nd
150
Jay Huemoeller
00:28:40
9:14/mile
23
M
43
3rd
308
Tyler Smith
00:28:55
9:19/mile
28
M
45
5K Female 30-39
1st
88
Sara Draughn
00:25:45
8:18/mile
35
F
7
2nd
366
Stephanie Woods
00:26:35
8:34/mile
36
F
11
3rd
500
Melissa Williams
00:27:20
8:48/mile
36
F
14
5K Male 30-39
1st
305
Mark Smith
00:22:08
7:08/mile
37
M
11
2nd
20
Jeremy Basinger
00:22:49
7:21/mile
35
M
15
3rd
353
Dallin Weatherston
00:23:32
7:35/mile
37
M
18
5K Female 40-49
1st
329
Tonja Truitt
00:25:37
8:15/mile
46
F
6
2nd
191
Kim Long
00:28:04
9:02/mile
40
F
16
3rd
139
Robin Heins
00:30:08
9:43/mile
48
F
28
5K Male 40-49
1st
1271
Jace Jenkins
00:20:39
6:39/mile
42
M
7
2nd
176
Nick Kaminski
00:21:11
6:49/mile
44
M
8
3rd
1248
Tim Kirby
00:22:27
7:14/mile
48
M
14
5K Female 50-59
1st
218
Susan Moses
00:26:53
8:40/mile
51
F
13
2nd
1233
Leslie Haas
00:27:45
8:56/mile
52
F
15
3rd
344
Dena Ware
00:30:56
9:58/mile
53
F
32
5K Male 50-59
1st
362
Carson Whiting
00:26:53
8:40/mile
55
M
33
2nd
192
Jorge Lucio
00:27:24
8:50/mile
53
M
36
3rd
239
Samuel Perry
00:28:57
9:20/mile
51
M
48
5K Female 60-69
1st
320
Caron Teske
00:37:53
12:13/mile
61
F
81
2nd
203
Brenda Mccaw
00:38:18
12:21/mile
61
F
84
3rd
285
Linda Santay
00:42:49
13:48/mile
62
F
115
5K Male 60-69
1st
40
Joe Brown
00:27:19
8:48/mile
66
M
38
2nd
271
Ian Rodger
00:30:19
9:46/mile
69
M
52
3rd
415
Larry Flinn
00:32:11
10:22/mile
68
M
61
5K Female 70-79
1st
393
Sue Giddings
00:49:26
15:56/mile
70
F
163
5K Male 70-79
1st
23
Jim Blair
00:30:25
9:48/mile
74
M
53
2nd
394
Ronnie Johnson
01:01:22
19:47/mile
71
M
139
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
317
Norma Stepp
00:44:38
14:23/mile
81
F
132